Lefebvre, Joseph

Other Names

  • Lefebvre dit Boulanger, Joseph
  • Boulanger, Joseph

Life Events

  • 🎂 Birth: 1778-01-15 in Yamachiche, MRC de MaskinongĂ©, Mauricie, QuĂ©bec, Canada
  • 🪦 Death: 1855-06-02

Parents

Families

With Fortier, Josephte

Family Events

  • đź’’ Marriage: 1803-05-16 in Yamachiche, MRC de MaskinongĂ©, Mauricie, QuĂ©bec, Canada

Children

Sources